Package No. 02

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 02
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
195.480.000 VND
Publication date
16:17 21/01/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
09/QĐ-MNAD
Approval Entity
An Duong Kindergarten
Approval date
19/01/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000043726 031163011327

TRẦN KIM LOAN

195.480.000 VND 8 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bánh ga tô kem
-
8.000 Cái Thành phần từ bột mỳ, trứng, bơ, sữa, đường men nở, bánh mềm, đàn hồi, thơm, kem béo ngậy, ngọt vừa phải. Trọng lượng bánh 50g/cái. Việt Nam 8,000
2 Bánh Pizza
-
6.200 Cái Thành phần từ bột mỳ, men nở, dầu thực vật, muối, đường, cà chua, ngô, phô mai. Vỏ bánh giòn, xốp, thơm phô mai kéo sợi. Trọng lượng bánh: 50g/cái. Việt Nam 8,000
3 Bánh su kem
-
7.300 Cái Thành phần từ bột mỳ, trứng, sữa, bơ, đường, men nở, bánh có màu vàng đẹp mắt, nhân kem béo ngậy, thơm mùi bơ sữa. Trọng lượng bánh: 50g/cái. Việt Nam 8,000
4 Bánh Kat ka
-
1.035 Cái Thành phần từ bột mỳ, bơ, đường, trứng, vani. Bánh mềm ẩm, thơm mùi bơ. Trọng lượng bánh 50g/cái. Việt Nam 8,000
5 Bánh bông lan cuộn kem
-
900 Cái Thành phần từ bột mỳ, trứng, sữa, muối, đường, dầu thực vật. Bánh mềm ẩm, đàn hồi, màu vàng đẹp mắt, thơm bơ, sữa, kem béo ngậy, ngọt vừa phải. Trọng lượng bánh: 50g/cái. Việt Nam 8,000
6 Bánh bông lan phô mai
-
1.000 Cái Thành phần từ bột mỳ, trứng, sữa, muối, đường, dầu thực vật, phô mai. Bánh mềm ẩm, đàn hồi, thơm mùi bơ, phô mai. Trọng lượng bánh: 50g/cái Việt Nam 8,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second