Package No. 02

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 02
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
129.030.650 VND
Publication date
14:53 28/05/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
20/QĐ-MNNT
Approval Entity
Nguyen Trai Kindergarten
Approval date
26/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0801205062 0801205062

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VIGER VIỆT NAM

129.030.650 VND 3 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Sữa bột VNM
Sữa bột VNM
78 Kg Không nấm mốc, đảm bảo tối thiếu 1/2 hạn sử dụng Việt Nam 265,000
2 Sữa chua ăn có đường Vinamilk
Sữa chua ăn có đường Vinamilk
4.028 Hộp Không méo, bẹp, rách, thủng. Đảm bảo tối thiều 1/2 hạn sử dụng Việt Nam 5,000
3 Sữa tươi ADM 110ml
Sữa tươi ADM 110ml
3.247 Hộp Không nấm mốc, đảm bảo tối thiếu 1/2 hạn sử dụng Việt Nam 5,500
4 Gạo nếp
Gạo nếp
70 Kg Không nấm mốc, không chất bao quản , không mối mọt Việt Nam 36,000
5 Gạo bắc thơm
Gạo bắc thơm
1.190 Kg Không nấm mốc, không chất bao quản , không mối mọt Việt Nam 21,500
6 Tôm lớp (U40-45)
Tôm lớp (U40-45)
32.9 Kg Thủy hải sản tươi , sống, đúng trủng loại yêu cầu, . Không có dịch nhớt , không có mùi lạ. Việt Nam 336,000
7 Ngao biển
Ngao biển
184 Kg Ngao trắng tươi, sống, đúng chủng loại yêu cầu. Không có con chết, không có mùi lạ, không sạn. Việt Nam 30,000
8 Cá trắm cả con
Cá trắm cả con
78.4 Kg Thủy hải sản tươi , sống, đúng trủng loại yêu cầu, . Không có dịch nhớt , không có mùi lạ. Việt Nam 105,000
9 Cá thu
Cá thu
12 Kg Thủy hải sản tươi , sống, đúng trủng loại yêu cầu, . Không có dịch nhớt , không có mùi lạ. Việt Nam 231,000
10 Cá hồi
Cá hồi
10 Kg Thủy hải sản tươi , sống, đúng trủng loại yêu cầu, . Không có dịch nhớt , không có mùi lạ. Việt Nam 367,500
11 Cua đồng
Cua đồng
23 Kg Cua đồng tươi sống, đúng chủng loại yêu cầu. Không có con chết, không có mùi lạ. Việt Nam 240,000
12 Hến
Hến
60 Kg Hến tươi, sống, đúng chủng loại yêu cầu. Không có con chết, không có mùi lạ, không sạn. Việt Nam 25,000
13 Tép
Tép
21.1 Kg Thủy hải sản tươi , sống, đúng trủng loại yêu cầu, . Không có dịch nhớt , không có mùi lạ. Việt Nam 185,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second