Package No. 02: Providing shared equipment installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 02: Providing shared equipment installation
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
58.000.000 VND
Publication date
08:13 14/05/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
89/QĐ-TH&THCS
Approval Entity
TAY TIEN PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL
Approval date
12/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1000352109 1000352109

THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED

58.000.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Điều hòa
HSC12TMU 12.1C
4 Bộ Điều hòa Funiki 12000 BTU - Loại một chiều lạnh - Công suất: 12000 BTU - Hãng sản xuất: Funiki - Chức năng làm lạnh nhanh Turbo - Tự chuẩn đoán sự cố và báo lỗi - Tự khởi động lại khi có điện - Hộp điện chống cháy, đảm bảo an toàn tuyệt đối. - Môi chất lạnh R410A hiệu suất làm lạnh cao, thân thiện với môi trường. - Model: HSC12TMU 12.1C - Xuất xứ: Malaysia - Phụ kiện vật tư, nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện mọi địa thế, vị trí công trình Malaysia 14,500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second