Package No. 02: Purchasing equipment, installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 02: Purchasing equipment, installation
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
170.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:05 26/04/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
17/QĐ-MNKT
Approval Entity
Kim Thanh Kindergarten
Approval date
25/04/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3300530490 3300530490

OVERSEA PEARL JOINT STOCK COMPANY

168.000.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Màn hình LED Module
P3 full color indoor
144 Tấm Màn hình LED Module Trunng quốc 550,000
2 Card nhận Novastar
7512S
8 Cái Card nhận Novastar Trung quốc 750,000
3 Nguồn chuyên dụng
5v70A-350W
16 Cái Nguồn chuyên dụng Trung quốc 550,000
4 Thiết bị xử lý hình ảnh
V760
1 Cái Thiết bị xử lý hình ảnh Trung Quốc 5,800,000
5 Khung sắt gắn module
Khung sắt
5.3 Mét Khung sắt gắn module Việt Nam 2,900,000
6 Máy tính xách tay
13420H
1 Cái Máy tính xách tay Trung quốc 15,000,000
7 Loa ES106BT
ES106BT
3 Cái Loa ES106BT Trung quốc 6,400,000
8 Bộ amply truyền thanh
OPA 100
1 Bộ Bộ amply truyền thanh Việt Nam 3,500,000
9 Dây cáp tín hiệu mạng
Cat5 UTP
8 Sợi Dây cáp tín hiệu mạng Việt Nam 25,000
10 Dây cáp tín hiệu mạng
Cat5 UTP
30 Mét Dây cáp tín hiệu mạng Việt Nam 15,000
11 Cáp module led ma trận 16 pin
2651VN-1
75 Sợi Cáp module led ma trận 16 pin Trung Quốc 12,000
12 Aptomat chống giật
BBDE22531CNV
1 Cái Aptomat chống giật Việt Nam 550,000
13 Dây Jack 3ly- bông sen
T823BG
1 Sợi Dây Jack 3ly- bông sen Trung Quốc 150,000
14 Dây điện nguồn 2x2.5mm2
ĐN
16 Sợi Dây điện nguồn 2x2.5mm2 Việt Nam 30,000
15 Ổ Cắm Điện
OC
1 Cái Ổ Cắm Điện Việt Nam 60,000
16 Dây điện nguồn
ĐN
40 Mét Dây điện nguồn Việt Nam 21,000
17 Dây truyền thanh tín hiệu
ĐN
35 Mét Dây truyền thanh tín hiệu Việt Nam 66,000
18 Dây HDMI dài 20 m
OTC-223
1 Sợi Dây HDMI dài 20 m Trung quốc 1,800,000
19 Nhân công lắp đặt
Chi phí
1 Gói Nhân công lắp đặt Việt Nam 7,390,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second