Package No. 02: Shopping for audio system (LED screen

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 02: Shopping for audio system (LED screen
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
140.000.000 VND
Publication date
17:19 10/06/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
26/QĐ-MN
Approval Entity
: Xuan Loc Kindergarten
Approval date
09/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3300530490 3300530490

OVERSEA PEARL JOINT STOCK COMPANY

139.553.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Màn hình LED Module P3 full color indoor
P3-2020-32s
144 Tấm Kích thước module 192x192mm. Độ dày modul led 14mm. Trọng lượng 0,27 kg. Công suất tiêu thụ 23W. Độ phân giải 64 x 64Pixel. Chip Led SMD 2020 tim đồng đế đồng Trung Quốc 550,000
2 Card nhận Novastar: 7512-S
7512-s
9 Cái Quản lý điểm ảnh: 512 x 384@60hz. Nguồn điện sử dụng: 5v DC. Cổng ethernet: 2 cổng. Hub 75E: 12 cổng Trung Quốc 700,000
3 Nguồn chuyên dụng 5v70A-350W
A-350AK-5
8 Cái Công suất tối đa 350W. Dòng điện rò rỉ: <2mA (Vin: 230). Nhiệt độ làm việc: -30 ° C ~ 70 ° C Trung Quốc 550,000
4 Thiết bị xử lý hình ảnh Novastart
v760
1 Cái Hỗ trợ tối đa 5 giao diện đầuvào, bao gồm 1 DVI, 1 HDM I 1.3, 1 VGA, 1 USB phátchương trìnhtừ cổng tíchhợp ngoài, 1 CVBS, 1 thẻ nhỏ mở rộng tùy biến. - Hỗ trợ vị trí cửa sổ, điều chỉnh kích thước và chức năng chặn cửa sổ Trung Quốc 5,800,000
5 Khung sắt gắn module led, gia cố chịu lực cho bảng led hội trường
KS
5.3 Mét Thanh đứng dùng để gắn modul led làm bằng sắt hộp: 20x40mm Viền ngoài dùng sắt hộp 30x60mm Việt Nam 2,500,000
6 Máy tính xách tay dùng để điều khiển và cung cấp dữ liệu trình chiếu hệ thống màn hình LED
P1403CVA-i508-50W
1 Cái bộ vi xử lý Intel Core i5-13420H, 8GB RAM DDR5, và ổ cứng 512GB SSD, chiếc laptop này mang đến trải nghiệm mượt mà và ổn định. Màn hình 14.0 inch FHD IPS cùng công nghệ Anti-glare giúp giảm mỏi mắt, trong khi thiết kế nhỏ gọn chỉ 1.41 kg Trung Quốc 14,900,000
7 Loa Full đơn 10 inch
KW310R
2 Cái Hãng/Xuất xứ: FDB/PRC FREQUENCY RESPONSE(-3dB) 35Hz-18kHz FREQUENCY RESPONSE(-10dB) 30Hz-20kHz DRIVERS 1×10"(250mm)Woofer 2×3"(75mm) cone tweeter RATED POWER 150W RMS,450W peak SENSITIVITY 92dB 1watt/1 metre Trung Quốc 3,800,000
8 Mixer Amplifier OPA100
OPA100
1 Bộ Điện áp sử dụng: AC – 220V/50Hz; DC-12V - Công suất ra cực đại: 100W - Công suất tiêu thụ: 300W - Tần số đáp tuyến: 100Hz – 10.000Hz - Độ méo tiếng: <1% ở 1KHz, 1/3 công suất trung bình - Chỉnh âm sắc: 0 -10dB ở 100Hz và 10 KHz Việt Nam 3,400,000
9 Dây cáp tín hiệu mạng 2 đầu bấm cos
Cat5 UTP
7 Sợi Dây cáp tín hiệu mạng 2 đầu bấm cos Trung Quốc 25,000
10 Cáp module led ma trận 16 pin
2651-VW1
64 Sợi Cáp module led ma trận 16 pin Trung Quốc 12,000
11 CB cóc Panasonic BS1112TV 20A 1.5kA 2P 220V
BS1112TV
1 Cái CB cóc Panasonic BS1112TV 20A 1.5kA 2P 220V Trung Quốc 60,000
12 Dây Jack 3ly- bông sen
T605
1 Sợi Dây Jack 3ly- bông sen Trung Quốc 150,000
13 Dây điện nguồn 2x2.5mm2 bấm cốt 2 đầu
Vcmo 2x2,5
14 Sợi Dây Jack 3ly- bông sen Trung Quốc 30,000
14 Dây điện nguồn 2x2,5mm
Vcmo 2x2,5
30 Mét Dây điện nguồn 2x2,5mm Trung Quốc 21,000
15 Nhân công lắp đặt, chuyển giao công nghệ và chi phí vận chuyển
NVD
1 Gói Nhân công lắp đặt, chuyển giao công nghệ và chi phí vận chuyển Trung Quốc 2,500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second