Package No. 02: Supervision consultant for TCXD

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 02: Supervision consultant for TCXD
Name of project
Quản lý, bảo dưỡng thường xuyên đường bộ các tuyến đường tỉnh trên đảo Phú Quốc năm 2019
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
132.521.850 VND
Tender value
132.521.850 VND
Bid closing
14:05 03/12/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
129/QĐ-QLĐT
Approval date
10/12/2019
Completion date
17:23 28/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1700441971 1700441971

Công ty cổ phần Bất động sản Kiên Giang

122.000.000 VND 365 day 365 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second