Package No. 03

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
28
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 03
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
447.127.000 VND
Publication date
09:50 27/09/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
190/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE OF LOI AN COMMUNE
Approval date
24/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8272475646 8272475646

HỘ KINH DOANH HUỲNH VĂN TRƯỜNG

387.211.982 VND 387.211.982 VND 30 day 15 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn1702121367 1702121367 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THỦY SẢN NGÂN ANH Ranking 2

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Gà giống (gà nòi lai Bến Tre)
3744 Con Việt Nam 19,918 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Thức ăn HH cho gà từ 0 - 3 tuần tuổi (20-21% đạm)
2995 Kg Việt Nam 13,856 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Thức ăn HH gà từ 4 tuần tuổi -Xuất chuồng (18%-19% đạm)
19469 Kg Việt Nam 12,990 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Vacxin ND-IB
7488 Liều Việt Nam 866 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Vaccin Gumboro
7488 Liều Việt Nam 866 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Vacxin Newcastle
3744 Liều Việt Nam 866 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
BALASA-N01
18 Gói Việt Nam 112,580 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second