Package No. 03: 3 . Equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 03: 3 . Equipment
Name of project
Mua sắm trang thiết bị phục vụ Đại hội Đảng bộ xã Bãi Thơm
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
223.300.000 VND
Tender value
223.300.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 14/02/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
43/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
17/02/2020
Completion date
07:58 19/02/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1702075745 1702075745

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LÝ HIỀN PHÚ QUỐC

223.300.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second