Package No. 03: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 03: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation
Name of project
Nâng cấp, cải tạo một số hạng mục công trình Trụ sở Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Hà Nam
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
21.400.000 VND
Tender value
21.400.000 VND
Conversion date
20/02/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
251/QĐ-BCH ngày 17/02/2021
Approval date
17/02/2021
Completion date
10:47 30/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0700242910 0700242910

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HÀ NAM

20.330.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second