Package No. 03: Construction and installation

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 03: Construction and installation
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp Trạm phát sóng Núi Đèo, huyện Thủy Nguyên
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.895.028.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
Package contract
Written approval
Số: 3417/QĐ-UBND ngày 15/06/2017
Approval date
15/06/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu đáp ứng được các tiêu chí nêu trong HSYC và có giá dự thầu thấp nhất.
Completion date
15:49 21/06/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0200860394 0200860394

Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại Phúc Xuân

1.890.905.000 VND 140 day 140 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second