Procurement Package No. 03: Construction, Equipment, and Building Insurance

Tender ID
Views
79
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement Package No. 03: Construction, Equipment, and Building Insurance
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
11.533.625.775 VND
Estimated price
11.852.381.625 VND
Publication date
11:25 08/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
200/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Hoang Loc commune
Approval date
07/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2802633226 2802633226 Liên danh gói thầu số 03

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VŨ DŨNG PHÁT

11.799.477.996 VND 11.799.478.000 VND 270 day 270 days
2 vn2800715307 2800715307 Liên danh gói thầu số 03

CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG TUẤN

11.799.477.996 VND 11.799.478.000 VND 270 day 270 days
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VŨ DŨNG PHÁT main consortium
2 CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG TUẤN sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2901777846 2901777846 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HẢI HOÀNG LINH E-HSDT does not meet E-HSMT requirements
2 vn2801420137 2801420137 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI 68 E-HSDT does not meet E-HSMT requirements
3 vn2801179183 2801179183 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VIỆT PHƯƠNG E-HSDT does not meet E-HSMT requirements
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second