Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 45 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 38 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 35 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.70 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,997,669,427 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,919,158,376 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.70 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,997,669,427 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,919,158,376 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction, equipment and project insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG TUẤN
08/11/2024 11:25
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction, equipment and project insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc with the form Open bidding.
14/10/2024 10:37
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction, equipment and project insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc with the form Open bidding.
04/10/2024 10:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc has posted the request Project planning: Construction of a kindergarten in Hoang Loc commune, Hoang Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province; Item: New construction of a 2-storey office, kitchen, and department house; gates, fences and other auxiliary structures of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc with 6 bidding package.
30/09/2024 10:35
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc has posted an investment and development project Construction of a kindergarten in Hoang Loc commune, Hoang Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province; Item: New construction of a 2-storey office, kitchen, and department house; gates, fences and other auxiliary structures.
30/09/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 01: Construction + construction insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG TUẤN
10/06/2024 16:11
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc has posted Tender Notice Package number 01: Construction + construction insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc with the form Open bidding.
16/05/2024 08:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Construction of kindergarten in Hoang Loc commune, Hoang Hoa district; Item: New construction of a 2-story, 12-room classroom building and fire protection system of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc with 6 bidding package.
15/05/2024 08:42
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc has posted an investment and development project Construction of a kindergarten in Hoang Loc commune, Hoang Hoa district; Item: New construction of a 2-story, 12-room classroom building and fire protection system.
15/05/2024 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI CƯỜNG
15/08/2023 09:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction, equipment and project insurance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VŨ DŨNG PHÁT, CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG TUẤN
08/11/2024 11:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction, equipment and project insurance with 4 participating contractors .
21/10/2024 15:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction, equipment and project insurance in the form Open bidding .
14/10/2024 10:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction, equipment and project insurance in the form Open bidding .
04/10/2024 10:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc publishes the plan Project planning: Construction of a kindergarten in Hoang Loc commune, Hoang Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province; Item: New construction of a 2-storey office, kitchen, and department house; gates, fences and other auxiliary structures with 6 bidding package .
30/09/2024 10:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package number 01: Construction + construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG TUẤN
10/06/2024 16:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc announced the results of the bidding package Package number 01: Construction + construction insurance with 3 participating contractors .
27/05/2024 15:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc publishes Tender Notice Package number 01: Construction + construction insurance in the form Open bidding .
16/05/2024 08:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Construction of kindergarten in Hoang Loc commune, Hoang Hoa district; Item: New construction of a 2-story, 12-room classroom building and fire protection system with 6 bidding package .
15/05/2024 08:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NINH PHÁT, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI CƯỜNG
15/08/2023 09:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction, equipment and project insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG TUẤN
08/11/2024 11:25
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction, equipment and project insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc with the form Open bidding.
14/10/2024 10:37
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction, equipment and project insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc with the form Open bidding.
04/10/2024 10:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc has posted the request Project planning: Construction of a kindergarten in Hoang Loc commune, Hoang Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province; Item: New construction of a 2-storey office, kitchen, and department house; gates, fences and other auxiliary structures of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc with 6 bidding package.
30/09/2024 10:35
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc has posted an investment and development project Construction of a kindergarten in Hoang Loc commune, Hoang Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province; Item: New construction of a 2-storey office, kitchen, and department house; gates, fences and other auxiliary structures.
30/09/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 01: Construction + construction insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG TUẤN
10/06/2024 16:11
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc has posted Tender Notice Package number 01: Construction + construction insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc with the form Open bidding.
16/05/2024 08:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Construction of kindergarten in Hoang Loc commune, Hoang Hoa district; Item: New construction of a 2-story, 12-room classroom building and fire protection system of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc with 6 bidding package.
15/05/2024 08:42
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc has posted an investment and development project Construction of a kindergarten in Hoang Loc commune, Hoang Hoa district; Item: New construction of a 2-story, 12-room classroom building and fire protection system.
15/05/2024 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI CƯỜNG
15/08/2023 09:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 45 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc has posted 11 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Lộc has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects