Package No. 03: Construction work

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 03: Construction work
Name of project
Đường giao thông phục vụ thu mua nông sản xã Yên Trung, huyện Yên Định, tỉnh Thanh Hóa - Đoạn tuyến: Từ thôn Thọ Lọc đi Trường tiểu học
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.887.570.000 VND
Tender value
1.887.570.000 VND
Bid closing
10:30 16/11/2016
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 1810/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
23/11/2016
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu đáp ứng các yêu cầu của chủ đầu tư
Completion date
22:09 28/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty CPXD và quản lý giao thông Yên Định Thanh Hóa

1.882.804.000 VND 03 month 03 tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second