Package No. 03: Consulting on preparing construction drawing design documents and project estimates

Tender ID
Views
64
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 03: Consulting on preparing construction drawing design documents and project estimates
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.969.759.000 VND
Publication date
16:08 10/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Consulting
Approval ID
239/QĐ-BQLDAĐTXD
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Dong Da District Construction Investment Project Management Board
Approval date
01/07/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101605516 0101605516 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng hạ tầng Hà Nội - Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển hạ tầng kỹ thuật điện Việt Nam - Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng AC

HA NOI CONSULTANCY AND INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.942.556.920 VND 95.267 1.942.556.000 VND 120 day 120 days
2 vn0105725606 0105725606 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng hạ tầng Hà Nội - Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển hạ tầng kỹ thuật điện Việt Nam - Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng AC

VIET NAM ELECTRIC TECHNOLOGY INFRUSTRUCTURE INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.942.556.920 VND 95.267 1.942.556.000 VND 120 day 120 days
3 vn0109167624 0109167624 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng hạ tầng Hà Nội - Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển hạ tầng kỹ thuật điện Việt Nam - Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng AC

AC CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

1.942.556.920 VND 95.267 1.942.556.000 VND 120 day 120 days
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0101471936 0101471936 AN THANH SON JOINT STOCK COMPANY Do not meet technical requirements
2 vn0102672459 0102672459 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY CID – SV CID VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY Do not meet technical requirements
3 vn0105647330 0105647330 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY CID – SV SIEU VIET TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Do not meet technical requirements
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Tư vấn lập hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công và dự toán công trình
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second