Package No. 03: Ensuring information security for the approved level 2 information system

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
18
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 03: Ensuring information security for the approved level 2 information system
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
187.541.538 VND
Publication date
10:33 27/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
30/QĐ-VP
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Ly Son district office
Approval date
11/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0309142218 0309142218 Liên danh Tam Hợp Lộc - Đồng Lợi

DONG LOI INFORMATICS TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT CORPORATION

186.080.000 VND 186.080.000 VND 30 day 12/12/2023
2 vn4300872009 4300872009 Liên danh Tam Hợp Lộc - Đồng Lợi

TAM HOP LOC CO LTD

186.080.000 VND 186.080.000 VND 30 day 12/12/2023
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 DONG LOI INFORMATICS TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT CORPORATION main consortium
2 TAM HOP LOC CO LTD sub-partnership
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Kiểm tra, đánh giá thông tin tổng quan hệ thống (Thực hiện kiểm tra, đánh giá Quy chế an toàn thông tin): - Khảo sát hiện trạng - Kiểm tra tài liệu thiết kế, xây dựng, vận hành hệ thống - Kiểm tra, xác minh tính tuân thủ theo thiết kế của cấu hình thực tế
1
hệ thống
10,000,000
2
Rà soát,đánh giá yêu cầu về quản lý đối với hệ thống thông tin cấp độ 2: Rà soát nội dung về Thiết lập chính sách ATTT Rà soát nội dung về Tổ chức bảo đảm ATTT Rà soát nội dung về Bảo đảm nguồn nhân lực Rà soát nội dung về QL thiết kế, xây dựng hệ thống Rà soát nội dung về QL vận hành hệ thống
1
hệ thống
19,000,000
3
Kiểm tra, đánh giá, rà soát mã độc, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật đối với hệ thống thông tin cấp độ 2
hệ thống
4
Bảo đảm an toàn mạng: Kiểm tra, đánh giá cấu hình hệ thống trên các thiết bị mạng theo yêu cầu hệ thống thông tin cấp độ
5
Firewall
2
Công
2,500,000
6
Switch
14
Công
1,250,000
7
Thiết bị mạng khác (router, modem, wifi…) và thiết bị quản lý tập Trung quản lý các thiết bị wifi
27
Công
500,000
8
Bảo đảm an toàn máy chủ, máy trạm và dữ liệu
9
Kiểm tra, rà quet, báo cáo đánh giá và hỗ trợ xử máy trạm
116
máy
630,000
10
Thuê thiết bị và bản quyền phần mềm kiểm tra, đánh giá an toàn thông tin (Nessus/Nmap/NetSpot)
1
đợt
22,000,000
11
Lập hồ sơ lưu trữ, báo cáo tổng hợp hệ thống ATTT cấp độ 2
1
đợt
5,500,000
12
Triển khai giải pháp sao lưu dự phòng dữ liệu (cloud)
13
Thuê dịch vụ lưu trữ Cloud (dung lượng 700GB, 120 Usser, băng thông không giới hạn)
1
Năm
20,500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second