Package No. 03: Implementing the province's reward framework in 2024

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
35
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 03: Implementing the province's reward framework in 2024
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
260.700.000 VND
Publication date
17:06 08/08/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
388/QĐ-SNV
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Home Affairs of Ca Mau Province
Approval date
31/07/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0302630424 0302630424

SAIGON MARKETING COMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

103.262.040 VND 103.262.040 VND 30 day 30 DAYS
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0102047582 0102047582 KARA VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY Evaluated according to process 2 (lowest price), so E-Bidding has not been considered
2 vn0106673051 0106673051 CÔNG TY TNHH TẤN TOÀN PHÁT Evaluated according to process 2 (lowest price), so E-Bidding has not been considered
3 vn2001031452 2001031452 CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN MIỀN TÂY Evaluated according to process 2 (lowest price), so E-Bidding has not been considered
4 vn2100679653 2100679653 Liên danh Cánh Diều - Cửu Long CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI CÁNH DIỀU Evaluated according to process 2 (lowest price), so E-Bidding has not been considered
5 vn0312492798 0312492798 CƠ SỞ LIÊN HƯNG Evaluated according to process 2 (lowest price), so E-Bidding has not been considered
6 vn1801626337 1801626337 Liên danh Cánh Diều - Cửu Long CÔNG TY TNHH HỖ TRỢ PHÁT TRIỂN GIÁO DỤC CỬU LONG Evaluated according to process 2 (lowest price), so E-Bidding has not been considered

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Khung Bằng khen Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh
3540 Cái Việt Nam 26,136 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Khung tập thể Lao động xuất sắc
330 Cái Việt Nam 21,060 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Khung chiến sĩ thi đua cấp tỉnh
180 Cái Việt Nam 21,060 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second