Package No. 03: Making planning scheme5ch

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 03: Making planning scheme5ch
Name of project
Đồ án: Quy hoạch phân khu xây dựng tỷ lệ 1/2000 Cụm công nghiệp Vĩnh Tế, thành phố Châu Đốc, tình An Giang
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
750.750.000 VND
Tender value
750.750.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:00 18/07/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1869/QĐ-QLĐT NGÀY 01/11/2019
Approval date
01/11/2019
Completion date
15:37 04/11/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1600530554 1600530554

Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Kiến trúc Xây dựng ABC

740.000.000 VND 150 day 150 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 1801235460 1801235460 CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG MIỀN NAM FILE Validity assessment
2 0309809741 0309809741 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ QUY HOẠCH VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI HÙNG Technique Technical review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second