Package No. 03.XL Construction work

Tender ID
Views
63
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 03.XL Construction work
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
6.133.657.000 VND
Estimated price
6.458.228.000 VND
Publication date
15:44 04/04/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
1169/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Xuan Thanh commune
Approval date
24/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3001892647 3001892647 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Xây dựng thương mại du lịch Quê Hương và Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Phương Nam

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DU LỊCH QUÊ HƯƠNG

6.453.870.876 VND 6.453.870.876 VND 180 day 24/12/2023
2 vn3001429608 3001429608 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Xây dựng thương mại du lịch Quê Hương và Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Phương Nam

CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG NAM

6.453.870.876 VND 6.453.870.876 VND 180 day 24/12/2023
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2801079439 2801079439 CÔNG TY TNHH NGỌC KHÁNH The contractor does not meet the requirements of the E-HSMT
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second