Package No. 04

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
12
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 04
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
451.068.000 VND
Publication date
15:29 03/04/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
KQ2400568159_2412211015
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Phan Boi Chau Middle School
Approval date
21/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0700488833 0700488833

NGUYEN TUAN COMPANY LIMITED

450.947.218,2316 VND 450.947.218 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Tháo dỡ cửa cũ thủ công
127.0152
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11,271
2
Nhân công vận chuyển cửa cũ, phế thải về nơi tập kết, di chuyển bàn ghế, đồ dùng (Nhân công bậc 3,0/7)
5
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
257,683
3
Cắt tường hèm cửa cũ để lắp cửa bằng máy cắt
392.6
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
53,192
4
Đục, cắt bản nề cửa cũa (Nhân công bậc 3,5/7)
8
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
281,782
5
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
5.7893
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,165,476
6
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cửa đi nhôm hệ (Tương đương Cửa đi nhôm hệ PMA XF55 nhôm sơn tĩnh điện màu cà phê ghi, khung 54,8x66mm dày 2,0mm, cánh 54,8x87mm dày 2,0mm (mở quay); Gioăng EPDM và phụ kiện PMA đồng bộ; Kính dán an toàn Việt Nhật dày 6,38mm)
44.9344
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3,310,618
7
Bộ hít giữ cửa đi (VL + NC)
32
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
75,816
8
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cửa sổ nhôm hệ (Tương đương Cửa sổ nhôm hệ PMA XF55 nhôm sơn tĩnh điện màu cà phê ghi, khung 54,8x50mm dày 1,5mm, cánh 54,8x76mm dày 1,5mm (mở lùa; mở hất); Gioăng EPDM và phụ kiện PMA đồng bộ; Kính dán an toàn Việt Nhật dày 6,38mm)
82.0808
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3,184,258
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second