Package No. 04: Construction supervision consultancy package No. 03

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 04: Construction supervision consultancy package No. 03
Name of project
Dự án cải tạo, sửa chữa cầu Đồng Hoàng, phường Đồng Mai, quận Hà Đông
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
68.337.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 2304/QĐ-SGTVT ngày 14/10/2016
Approval date
14/10/2016
Completion date
09:10 19/10/2016
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101576350 0101576350

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và kiểm định công trình KNK

68.337.000 VND theo day theo tiến độ gói thầu số 03
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second