Package No. 04XL

Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
12
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 04XL
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
164.798.977 VND
Publication date
09:08 05/02/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
204/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Hoa Xuan Dong
Approval date
09/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4401103793 4401103793

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI LỤC HỢP

159.261.305,1904 VND 159.261.305 VND 30 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4401044259 4401044259 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Đông Thanh Contractor does not meet the capacity and experience
2 vn4401046312 4401046312 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NHUẬN HUY Contractor ranked 2nd
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second