Package No. 05

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
17
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 05
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
4.253.250.000 VND
Publication date
15:42 05/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
19/QĐ-NV
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Vinh Loi District Department of Internal Affairs
Approval date
04/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0301458026 0301458026

CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ ĐIỆN TOÁN SÀI GÒN

4.040.000.000 VND 4.040.000.000 VND 90 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Dịch vụ kỹ thuật Chỉnh lý tài liệu lưu trữ tồn đọng, tích đống, bó gói (hệ số phức tạp 0,90): UBND huyện và Văn phòng HĐND - UBND
267.5
Mét tài liệu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8,030,000
2
Dịch vụ kỹ thuật Chỉnh lý tài liệu lưu trữ tồn đọng, tích đống, bó gói (hệ số phức tạp 0,7): Phòng Nội vụ
28.2
Mét tài liệu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,600,000
3
Dịch vụ kỹ thuật Chỉnh lý tài liệu lưu trữ tồn đọng, tích đống, bó gói (hệ số phức tạp 0,7): Thanh tra huyện
9.9
Mét tài liệu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,600,000
4
Dịch vụ kỹ thuật Chỉnh lý tài liệu lưu trữ tồn đọng, tích đống, bó gói (hệ số phức tạp 0,7): Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo
0.8
Mét tài liệu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,600,000
5
Dịch vụ kỹ thuật Chỉnh lý tài liệu lưu trữ tồn đọng, tích đống, bó gói (hệ số phức tạp 0,7): Phòng Y tế
19.3
Mét tài liệu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,600,000
6
Dịch vụ kỹ thuật Chỉnh lý tài liệu lưu trữ tồn đọng, tích đống, bó gói (hệ số phức tạp 0,7): Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường
19
Mét tài liệu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,600,000
7
Dịch vụ kỹ thuật Chỉnh lý tài liệu lưu trữ tồn đọng, tích đống, bó gói (hệ số phức tạp 0,7): Phòng Tài chính - Kế hoạch
70.8
Mét tài liệu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,600,000
8
Dịch vụ kỹ thuật Chỉnh lý tài liệu lưu trữ tồn đọng, tích đống, bó gói (hệ số phức tạp 0,7): Phòng Lao động, Thương binh và Xã hội
24.2
Mét tài liệu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,600,000
9
Dịch vụ kỹ thuật Chỉnh lý tài liệu lưu trữ tồn đọng, tích đống, bó gói (hệ số phức tạp 0,7): Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo
25
Mét tài liệu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,600,000
10
Dịch vụ kỹ thuật Chỉnh lý tài liệu lưu trữ tồn đọng, tích đống, bó gói (hệ số phức tạp 0,7): Phòng Tư pháp
15.4
Mét tài liệu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,600,000
11
Dịch vụ kỹ thuật Chỉnh lý tài liệu lưu trữ tồn đọng, tích đống, bó gói (hệ số phức tạp 0,7): Phòng Kinh tế
29.3
Mét tài liệu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,600,000
12
Dịch vụ kỹ thuật Chỉnh lý tài liệu lưu trữ tồn đọng, tích đống, bó gói (hệ số phức tạp 0,7): Phòng Văn hóa - Thông tin
0.7
Mét tài liệu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,600,000
13
Dịch vụ kỹ thuật Chỉnh lý tài liệu lưu trữ tồn đọng, tích đống, bó gói (hệ số phức tạp 0,7): Phòng Nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn
31.7
Mét tài liệu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,600,000
14
Dịch vụ kỹ thuật phần mềm quản lý lưu trữ cơ quan /tài liệu hiện hành (phần mềm nội bộ, phần mềm bản quyền cơ sở dữ liệu, kết nối-liên thông dữ liệu dùng chung, an toàn-bảo mật thông tin, hướng dẫn sử dụng, bảo trì-bảo hành)
1
Dịch vụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
81,595,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second