Package No. 05: Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 05: Construction
Name of project
Đường GTNT xã Bình Bộ (đoạn Gò cây Nụ khu 7 đi đường Chiến Thắng Sông Lô)
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.989.643.000 VND
Tender value
3.989.643.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:45 03/10/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 45b/QĐ-UBND ngày 10/10/2019
Approval date
10/10/2019
Completion date
15:05 01/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 2600690214

Công ty TNHH MTV Thương mại và Xây dựng An Khang

3.981.396.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
2 2600989300

CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT KINH DOANH VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG HN PHÚ THỌ

3.981.396.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2600319017 2600319017 Công Ty Cổ Phần Xây Dựng Phúc Khánh Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 2600418674 2600418674 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Hưng Phú Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second