Package No. 05: Construction

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
18
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 05: Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
3.960.000.000 VND
Estimated price
3.959.403.000 VND
Publication date
10:02 23/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
200/QĐ-THPTHĐ
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Hai Dao High School
Approval date
22/11/2024
Tendering result
There are no winning bidders
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn5701380976 5701380976 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TOÀN CẦU The bid documents of all contractors do not meet the requirements of the bidding documents (as prescribed in Point a, Clause 1, Article 17 of the Bidding Law No. 22/2023/QH15 dated June 23, 2023)
2 vn5701500507 5701500507 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÁI HƯNG QUẢNG NINH The bid documents of all contractors do not meet the requirements of the bidding documents (as prescribed in Point a, Clause 1, Article 17 of the Bidding Law No. 22/2023/QH15 dated June 23, 2023)
3 vn5702037867 5702037867 Liên danh các nhà thầu Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Hưng Long - Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Hoa Phong CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG HƯNG LONG The bid documents of all contractors do not meet the requirements of the bidding documents (as prescribed in Point a, Clause 1, Article 17 of the Bidding Law No. 22/2023/QH15 dated June 23, 2023)
4 vn5700530347 5700530347 Liên danh các nhà thầu Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Hưng Long - Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Hoa Phong CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI HOA PHONG The bid documents of all contractors do not meet the requirements of the bidding documents (as prescribed in Point a, Clause 1, Article 17 of the Bidding Law No. 22/2023/QH15 dated June 23, 2023)
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second