Package No. 05: Construction and installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 05: Construction and installation
Name of project
Xây dựng, nâng cấp kênh tưới, tiêu trạm bơm Cầu Chợ, trạm bơm Đồi Cốc xã Liên Sơn, huyện Gia Viễn
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
13.052.710.335 VND
Tender value
13.052.710.335 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 10/01/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 03a/QĐ-UBND ngày 18/01/2020
Approval date
18/01/2020
Completion date
14:01 28/02/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700280733 2700280733

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TIẾN MẠNH NB

13.042.158.000 VND 11 month 11 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second