Package No. 05: Construction drawing design consultancy + total project cost estimate

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 05: Construction drawing design consultancy + total project cost estimate
Name of project
Cơ sở làm việc Công an huyện Sìn Hồ thuộc Công an tỉnh Lai Châu
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.456.237.000 VND
Tender value
1.456.237.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 03/04/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
276/QĐ-CAT-PH10 ngày 16/04/2019
Approval date
16/04/2019
Completion date
10:31 16/04/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0104517120

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CONINCO ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN HẠ TẦNG VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG

1.427.112.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
2 0108227574

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG 79

1.427.112.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0102374131 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng PST Technique Technical review
2 0107937596 0107937596 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và phát triển nhà gia phạm Technique Technical review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second