Package No. 05: Construction part and general item cost

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 05: Construction part and general item cost
Name of project
Nâng cấp cải tạo nghĩa trang liệt sỹ xã Thanh Mai
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.922.689.000 VND
Tender value
2.922.689.000 VND
Bid closing
09:30 07/12/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
235/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
15/12/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Hồ sơ dự thầu của nhà thầu đáp ứng đầy đủ năng lực kinh nghiệm và yêu cầu về kỹ thuật, có giá dự thầu sau sửa lỗi và hiệu chỉnh sai lệch không vượt giá gói thầu
Completion date
15:08 20/12/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0500582395 0500582395

Công ty cổ phần tập đoàn Đông Á

2.916.550.000 VND 120 day 120 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second