Package No. 05: Construction + project insurance

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
81
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 05: Construction + project insurance
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
36.182.030.000 VND
Estimated price
39.119.292.000 VND
Publication date
10:48 02/01/2024
Contract Type
According to adjusted unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
213/QĐ-QLDA
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Hoang Hoa district Construction Investment Project Management Board
Approval date
19/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2800804268 2800804268 Liên danh Công ty TNHH xây dựng giao thông thuỷ lợi dân dụng Thành Vinh - Công ty CP tư vấn thiết kế & xây dựng Thanh Tùng - Công ty cổ phần PCCC Tân Hội

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG THỦY LỢI DÂN DỤNG THÀNH VINH

39.099.884.886,384 VND 90.5 39.099.884.000 VND 540 day 20/12/2023
2 vn2801440775 2801440775 Liên danh Công ty TNHH xây dựng giao thông thuỷ lợi dân dụng Thành Vinh - Công ty CP tư vấn thiết kế & xây dựng Thanh Tùng - Công ty cổ phần PCCC Tân Hội

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THANH TÙNG

39.099.884.886,384 VND 90.5 39.099.884.000 VND 540 day 20/12/2023
3 vn0104238952 0104238952 Liên danh Công ty TNHH xây dựng giao thông thuỷ lợi dân dụng Thành Vinh - Công ty CP tư vấn thiết kế & xây dựng Thanh Tùng - Công ty cổ phần PCCC Tân Hội

TAN HOI PCCC JOINT STOCK COMPANY

39.099.884.886,384 VND 90.5 39.099.884.000 VND 540 day 20/12/2023
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0101336694 0101336694 BACH DANG COMPANY The Contractor's E-Bidding Document does not meet the E-HSMT requirements on Competency and Experience Standards
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second