Package No. 05: Construction repair

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
47
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 05: Construction repair
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
437.219.000 VND
Publication date
16:54 18/01/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
10/QĐ-MNBX
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Binh Xuyen Kindergarten
Approval date
18/01/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0801038968 0801038968

Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Việt Đức HD

403.336.501,4299 VND 403.337.000 VND 30 day 30 days 22/01/2024
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4601298525 4601298525 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHONG MINH Bidder is not approved (Apply according to process 2 on bid evaluation)
2 vn0801234874 0801234874 CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT & THƯƠNG MẠI, XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH 268 Bidder is not approved (Apply according to process 2 on bid evaluation)
3 vn0800386320 0800386320 DONG BAC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED Bidder is not approved (Apply according to process 2 on bid evaluation)
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
SỬA CHỮA HỆ THỐNG SÂN VÀ BỒN HOA
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤20cm
9
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17,865.7
3
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤20cm
9
gốc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34,085.05
4
Nhân công vận chuyển cây (Nhân công 3/7)
4
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
231,624.25
5
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
6.1788
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
288,587.2
6
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
6.1788
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37,012.95
7
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.445
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27,660,230.4
8
Rải lớp nilong chống thấm
8.15
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
699,542
9
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
81.5
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,522,584
10
Lát gạch Terrazo KT 400x400mm
815
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
183,833.55
11
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0829
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9,955,507.9
12
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
1.3261
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,350,321.45
13
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.9145
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,604,701.05
14
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
26.5216
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
85,075.35
15
Ốp tường bồn hoa bằng gạch thẻ đỏ KT 60x240mm vữa XM M75, PCB40
17.8192
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
243,071.75
16
SỬA CHỮA HỆ THỐNG RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện ≤ 100kg
89
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
52,181.6
18
Nhân công dọn dẹp vệ sinh toàn bộ rãnh cải tạo (Nhân công 3,0/7)
7
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
231,624.25
19
Xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
8.811
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,620,963.55
20
Trát tường trong - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
80.1
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
76,858.8
21
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0235
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7,502,081.6
22
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0441
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23,013,098.3
23
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.376
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,651,509.45
24
Lắp tấm đan rãnh cải tạo + tấm đan mới
89
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34,628.45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second