Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Đường Cốc Túm - Cốc Pái
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
41.026.703 VND
Tender value
41.026.703 VND
Conversion date
02/09/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
132/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
30/09/2020
Completion date
10:36 26/10/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4700274596 4700274596

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SONG PHÁT BẮC KẠN

41.026.703 VND 120 day 120
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second