Package No. 05: Equipment cost

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
11
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 05: Equipment cost
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
6.880.460.000 VND
Publication date
14:29 20/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
6926/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Ba Vi district
Approval date
11/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101940465 0101940465 Liên danh Quyết Thắng – HPT Hà Nội

QUYET THANG TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

6.810.068.000 VND 6.810.068.000 VND 120 day
2 vn0106931062 0106931062 Liên danh Quyết Thắng – HPT Hà Nội

HPT HA NOI TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED

6.810.068.000 VND 6.810.068.000 VND 120 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 QUYET THANG TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY main consortium
2 HPT HA NOI TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED sub-partnership

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Thiết bị đọc mã Qrcode/ mã vạch
21 Chiếc Mexico 2,520,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy tính để bàn phục vụ công chức, viên chức
21 Bộ Việt Nam 15,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Phần mềm diệt Virut cho bộ máy tính phục vụ công chức viên chức (License 1 năm)
21 License Malaysia 490,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Máy tính để bàn phục vụ công dân
7 Bộ Việt Nam 15,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Phần mềm diệt Virut cho bộ máy tính phục vụ công dân (License 1 năm)
7 License Malaysia 490,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Máy in
21 Chiếc Trung Quốc 9,186,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Máy scan 02 mặt
21 Chiếc Trung Quốc 12,450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Máy photocopy
7 Chiếc Trung Quốc 45,756,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Camera bán cầu
12 Chiếc Việt Nam 3,080,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Đầu ghi hình 4 kênh kèm ổ cứng 4TB
6 Chiếc Việt Nam 8,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Switch POE 4 cổng
6 Chiếc Trung Quốc 3,720,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Màn hình hiển thị 32 inch
6 Chiếc Thái Lan 7,150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Vật tư thi công trang thiết bị
6 Gói Việt Nam 4,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Hệ thống bảng LED: Bảng điện tử thông tin tuyên truyền
7 Bộ Trung Quốc 520,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Hệ thống bảng LED: Bộ xử lý, hình ảnh, video Processor LED
7 Bộ Trung Quốc, Việt Nam, Malaysia 81,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Hệ thống bảng LED: Hệ thống khung vỏ
7 Hệ thống Việt Nam 70,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Phụ kiện lắp đặt: Hệ thống bảng LED
7 Gói Việt Nam 10,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Hệ thống chống sét: Hệ thống bảng LED
7 Hệ thống Trung Quốc 40,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Hệ thống âm thanh: Hệ thống bảng LED
7 Hệ thống Indonesia 20,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second