Package No. 06: Construction and procurement

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
28
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 06: Construction and procurement
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
604.890.000 VND
Publication date
14:01 21/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
145-QĐ/VP
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Kim Thanh District Party Committee Office
Approval date
21/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0800263569 0800263569

Minh Hai Limited Company

602.180.221,2 VND 602.180.000 VND 15 day 28/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0101231853 0101231853 ITESIC COMPANY LIMITED Successful contract negotiation

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy điều hòa âm trần 24.000BTU inverter 1 chiều Tương đương Daikin FCFC71DVM/RZFC71DVM
6 chiếc Thái Lan/ Daikin/ FCFC71DVM/RZFC71DVM 32,796,438 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Điều hòa âm trần 34.000 BTU inverter 1 chiều tường đương Daikin FCFC100DVM/RZFC100DVM (1 pha)
6 chiếc Thái Lan/ Daikin/ FCFC100DVM/RZFC100DVM (1 pha) 38,745,095 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Lắp đặt các automat 2 pha MCCB 60A
2 cái Việt Nam 1,234,191 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Lắp đặt các automat 2 pha MCCB 20A
12 cái Việt Nam 918,508 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x 6mm2
400 m Việt Nam/ Cadisun 33,167 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x4mm2
280 m Việt Nam/ Cadisun 44,202 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1,5mm2
140 m Việt Nam/ Cadisun 21,834 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Lắp đặt dây tiếp địa 1x2,5mm2
200 m Việt Nam/ Cadisun 17,610 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 20mm
80 m Việt Nam 46,409 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Lắp đặt máy điều hoà 2 cục - Loại máy Âm trần
12 máy Việt Nam 860,311 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Lắp đặt ống đồng dẫn ga nối bằng phương pháp hàn; đoạn ống dài 2m - Đường kính 9,5mm
1.4 100m Việt Nam 28,338,479 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Lắp đặt ống đồng dẫn ga nối bằng phương pháp hàn; đoạn ống dài 2m - Đường kính 15,9mm
1.4 100m Việt Nam 34,239,371 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát - Đường kính 34mm
1 100m Việt Nam 3,028,744 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát - Đường kính 27mm
0.3 100m Việt Nam 2,450,350 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Lắp đặt tê nhựa - Đường kính 34/27mm
8 cái Việt Nam 22,019 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Lắp đặt tê nhựa - Đường kính 34mm
2 cái Việt Nam 22,019 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Lắp đặt cút nhựa - Đường kính 34mm
8 cái Việt Nam 15,188 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Bảo ôn ống đồng, ống cách nhiệt xốp - Đường kính 9,5mm
1.4 100m Việt Nam 5,400,157 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Bảo ôn ống đồng, ống cách nhiệt xốp - Đường kính 15,9mm
1.4 100m Việt Nam 7,767,586 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Ty treo ống đồng
200 cái Việt Nam 15,163 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second