Package No. 06: Ga supply

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 06: Ga supply
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
91.476.000 VND
Publication date
09:23 05/09/2025
Type of contract
According to adjusted unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Approval ID
17/QĐ-MN
Approval Entity
Preschool
Approval date
04/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8329126353 8329126353

NGÔ VĂN PHƯƠNG

91.476.000 VND 9 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Ga
0
1 gói Theo quy định Việt Nam 91,476,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second