Package No. 07

Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
24
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 07
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
3.095.398.992 VND
Estimated price
2.667.428.648 VND
Publication date
17:00 06/09/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
18/QĐ-BQL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
New rural construction management board of Vien An Dong commune
Approval date
05/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2001331865 2001331865 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Xây dựng Đặng Nhật Khoa và Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Nguyễn Trọng Phúc

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG ĐẶNG NHẬT KHOA

2.666.514.039 VND 2.666.514.039 VND 90 day 90 days
2 vn2001148965 2001148965 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Xây dựng Đặng Nhật Khoa và Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Nguyễn Trọng Phúc

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGUYỄN TRỌNG PHÚC

2.666.514.039 VND 2.666.514.039 VND 90 day 90 days
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2001263213 2001263213 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Minh Thư và Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Vĩnh Thanh CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MINH THƯ The contractor's E-HSDT does not meet the requirements of E-HSMT's experience
2 vn2001083073 2001083073 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Minh Thư và Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Vĩnh Thanh CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VĨNH THANH The contractor's E-HSDT does not meet the requirements of E-HSMT's experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second