Package No. 07: Construction

        Watching
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
40
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 07: Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
415.000.000 VND
Publication date
13:52 05/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
Số 182/QĐ-LĐLĐ ngày 04/11/2024
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Lai Chau Province Labor Federation
Approval date
04/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6200070823 6200070823

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ANH LC

412.686.535 VND 412.686.000 VND 30 day 30
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn6200098522 6200098522 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV AN BÌNH LC The contractor does not meet the requirements in terms of capabilities, experience, and key personnel.
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second