Package No. 07: Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 07: Construction
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp Viện kiểm sát quân sự Quân khu 3
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
6.749.338.000 VND
Tender value
6.749.338.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:45 22/03/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
13/QĐ-VKS ngày 28/3/2019
Approval date
28/03/2019
Completion date
14:09 05/04/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105209471 0105209471

Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và Xây dựng Phúc Kiên Long Việt Nam

6.686.034.000 VND 270 day 270 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second