Package No. 07 - Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 07 - Construction
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp đường trục xã Thanh Khê, huyện Thanh Hà (đoạn từ cống Xuân An đến Đình An Lão)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
4.000.703.000 VND
Tender value
4.000.703.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:15 05/04/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
75a/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
23/04/2018
Completion date
12:32 27/04/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0800445512 0800445512

Công ty cổ phần thương mại, điện tử, tin học Hoàng Nam

3.998.922.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second