Package No. 07: Construction work+General item cost

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 07: Construction work+General item cost
Name of project
Hạng mục phụ trợ Agribank Chi nhánh huyện Nam Sách Hải Dương II
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.374.572.000 VND
Tender value
2.374.572.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:15 28/10/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
658/QĐ-NHNo.HDII-TH
Approval date
08/11/2019
Completion date
18:31 14/11/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0800300683 0800300683

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HÀ ĐỨC TRANG

2.373.571.108 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second