Package No. 07: Procurement equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
62
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 07: Procurement equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
398.450.000 VND
Publication date
18:12 19/09/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
06/QĐ-TTGDNNGDTX
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Center for Vocational Education - Continuing Education in Tieu Can district
Approval date
06/09/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0303152280 0303152280

CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN NGUYÊN KHÔI

307.905.000 VND 307.905.000 VND 30 day 15/09/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn1801198603 1801198603 VIET ASIA SERVICES TRADING AND PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Selected the 1st ranked contractor (according to evaluation process No. 2)
2 vn0302637412 0302637412 TITI KINDERGARTEN APPLIANCE CO., LTD Selected the 1st ranked contractor (according to evaluation process No. 2)
3 vn2100649627 2100649627 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THIẾT BỊ CỬU LONG Selected the 1st ranked contractor (according to evaluation process No. 2)
4 vn2100607056 2100607056 CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT NGUYỄN TOÀN Selected the 1st ranked contractor (according to evaluation process No. 2)

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bàn, ghế học sinh (02 chỗ ngồi)
120 bộ Chi tiết theo Tài liệu đính kèm E-HSDT 1,474,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bàn, ghế giáo viên:
5 bộ Chi tiết theo Tài liệu đính kèm E-HSDT 1,913,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bảng từ xanh:
5 cái Chi tiết theo Tài liệu đính kèm E-HSDT 2,416,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Smart Tivi Samsung 4K Crystal UHD 60 inch UA60BU8000:
5 cái Chi tiết theo Tài liệu đính kèm E-HSDT 16,896,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Phông rèm cửa:
30 m Chi tiết theo Tài liệu đính kèm E-HSDT 830,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second