Package No. 07: Upgrading, standardizing and developing OCOP products and OCOP Program propaganda information

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
54
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 07: Upgrading, standardizing and developing OCOP products and OCOP Program propaganda information
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
389.050.000 VND
Publication date
08:19 16/08/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
45/QĐ-PTNT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Rural Development Sub -Department of Phu Tho Province
Approval date
15/08/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107009333 0107009333

CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ BAO BÌ THỊNH PHÁT

377.075.000 VND 377.075.000 VND 70 day 70 days from the effective date of the Contract
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0110192544 0110192544 INDAY VIETNAM CREATIVE INDUSTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-Bidding does not meet capacity and experience
2 vn4601190786 4601190786 CÔNG TY TNHH IN VÀ THIẾT KẾ THƯƠNG HIỆU TUẤN HOÀNG E-Bidding does not meet capacity and experience
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Thiết kết, in túi bóng PET (38*18cm) cho Sản phẩm mì gạo Thạch Đê
175
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
230,000
2
Túi xách sản phẩm mì gạo Thạch Đê.
350
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17,000
3
Thiết kế, in tem sản phẩm rượu nếp cái Vân Sơn
700
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3,000
4
Lọ sứ 500ml, in tên sản phẩm rượu nếp cái Vân Sơn
700
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40,000
5
Hộp đựng sản phẩm quà tặng sản phẩm rượu nếp cái Vân Sơn
350
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
65,000
6
Túi nilon đựng sản phẩm trà bí xanh hút chân không
70
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
125,000
7
Hộp đựng sản phẩm trà bí xanh Văn Lang
1.750
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29,000
8
Túi xách sản phẩm trà bí xanh Văn Lang
350
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24,000
9
Thiết kết, in, túi bóng PET cho Sản phẩm mì gạo Quang Hưng
175
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
230,000
10
Hộp đựng sản phẩm mì gạo Quang Hưng
1.400
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7,500
11
Túi xách sản phẩm mì gạo Quang Hưng
350
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17,500
12
Thiết kế sản xuất hộp đựng sản phẩm trà tía tô Liên Hoa Chi, trà cần tây Liên Hoa Chi
3.500
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7,000
13
Thiết kế, sản xuất túi xách trà tía tô Liên Hoa Chi, trà cần tây Liên Hoa Chi
700
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17,500
14
Thiết kết, in túi bóng PET Sản phẩm gạo nếp Quạ đen
175
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
230,000
15
Hộp đựng sản phẩm quà tặng Sản phẩm gạo nếp Quạ đen
700
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17,500
16
In tập san tuyên truyền, quảng bá sản phẩm OCOP tỉnh Phú Thọ
1.000
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
64,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second