Package No. 08: Construction + General item cost

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 08: Construction + General item cost
Name of project
Nhà hiệu bộ và phòng học 2 tầng trường mầm non Liên Hòa, xã Liên Hòa, huyện Kim Thành
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
4.609.237.000 VND
Tender value
4.609.237.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:15 24/10/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
79/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
04/11/2019
Completion date
19/11/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0800913954 0800913954

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Trung Thành

4.607.340.000 VND 240 day 240 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second