Package No. 08: Construction work (road part)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 08: Construction work (road part)
Name of project
đường nối từ Đường cao tốc Hạ Long - Hải Phòng (tại Km6+700) đến đường tỉnh 338 - Giai đoạn 1
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
266.796.226.000 VND
Tender value
266.796.226.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:30 22/07/2020
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
413/QĐ-BDD&CN ngày 13/8/2020
Approval date
13/08/2020
Completion date
07:58 24/08/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 5701443601

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH ĐIỆN

264.109.000.000 VND 565 day 565 Ngày
2 0101511949

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG PHƯƠNG THÀNH

264.109.000.000 VND 565 day 565 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second