Package No. 09: Construction

Tender ID
Views
46
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 09: Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
12.198.198.000 VND
Publication date
08:37 04/03/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
12/QĐ-NN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Quynh Phu District Department of Agriculture and Rural Development
Approval date
28/02/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1000870975 1000870975 Liên danh Thiên Phú - Tiến Đức - Đại Dương

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THIÊN PHÚ

12.183.005.881 VND 12.183.006.000 VND 360 day 360 days
2 vn1000349561 1000349561 Liên danh Thiên Phú - Tiến Đức - Đại Dương

TIEN DUC BUILD COMPANY LIMITED

12.183.005.881 VND 12.183.006.000 VND 360 day 360 days
3 vn0106174983 0106174983 Liên danh Thiên Phú - Tiến Đức - Đại Dương

DAI DUONG ELECTRICAL MECHANIC & TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

12.183.005.881 VND 12.183.006.000 VND 360 day 360 days
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second