Package No. 09: Construction work

Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
65
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 09: Construction work
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
4.589.869.728 VND
Publication date
09:17 14/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
149/QĐ-BQLXDNTM
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
New Rural Construction Management Board of Tan An commune
Approval date
11/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2001331865 2001331865 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Xây dựng Đặng Nhật Khoa và Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Hiệp Thành

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG ĐẶNG NHẬT KHOA

4.265.650.120 VND 4.265.650.120 VND 90 day 75 days
2 vn2200702433 2200702433 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Xây dựng Đặng Nhật Khoa và Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Hiệp Thành

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HIỆP THÀNH

4.265.650.120 VND 4.265.650.120 VND 90 day 75 days
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2001299058 2001299058 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TÂN MINH HOÀNG CÀ MAU The contractor submitted a bid that was higher than the winning bid and received a ranking of III.
2 vn2001048914 2001048914 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NHƯ THỊNH The contractor submitted a bid that was higher than the winning bid and received a ranking of second place.
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second