Package No. 09: Trees

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
13
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 09: Trees
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.186.273.432 VND
Publication date
08:18 07/02/2026
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
30/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Project Management Board of Doan Hung Commune
Approval date
06/02/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107594821 0107594821

CÔNG TY TNHH THẢO NGUYÊN PHÚ

1.404.200.000 VND 1.404.200.000 VND 60 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0101387882 0101387882 HA DO GREEN TREE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY The bidder's bid price was higher than the proposed winning bidder, so he was not selected
2 vn0801409450 0801409450 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG XỨ ĐÔNG The bidder's bid price was higher than the proposed winning bidder, so he was not selected
3 vn0109808229 0109808229 HTK THIEN MINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY The bidder's bid price was higher than the proposed winning bidder, so he was not selected
4 vn2600378855 2600378855 Tan Thanh Joint Stock Company The bidder's bid price was higher than the proposed winning bidder, so he was not selected
5 vn5500655148 5500655148 Công ty TNHH Tuệ Minh Tây Bắc Unable to meet the technical requirements of E-HSMT
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Cây vú sữa (cao 3,5-4m, đường kính 10-12cm)
64
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4,200,000
2
Cây giáng hương (cao 3,5-4m, đường kính 10-12cm)
64
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4,100,000
3
Cây hoa ban (cao 3,5-4m, đường kính 10-12cm)
63
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3,800,000
4
Cây bằng lăng tím (cao 3,5-4m, đường kính 10-12cm)
63
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4,200,000
5
Cây hoàng yến (cao 3,5-4m, đường kính 10-12cm)
63
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4,200,000
6
Trồng cây xanh
317
1 cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
300,000
7
Chặt hạ cây bị bệnh hoặc già cỗi không đảm bảo an toàn
31
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
300,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second