Package No. 1

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 1
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
65.000.000 VND
Publication date
15:58 01/08/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
E-HSDT Evaluation Report
Báo giá Hasco_THCS Bình An_18072024-đã gộp.pdf
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
12/QĐ- THCSBA
Approval Entity
Binh An Secondary School
Approval date
31/07/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1702085704 1702085704

SOUTHERN COMPUTER CO., LTD.

65.000.000 VND 1 month 30 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 vn1700367527 1700367527 DIGITECH INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Price is not suitable
2 vn0312432615 0312432615 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HASCO Price is not suitable
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy photocopy
Bizhub 306i
1 Cái Tốc độ sao chụp/in: 30 bản A4/phútKhay nạp giấy tự động: 250 tờ x 2 China 60,000,000
2 Máy in
2900
1 Cái Tốc độ in: 12 trang/ phút A4 ; Độ phân giải: 600x600 dpi China 5,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second