Package No. 1

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 1
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
119.380.000 VND
Publication date
14:57 14/06/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
48/QĐ-THHK
Approval Entity
Hong Kim Primary School
Approval date
13/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3301668364 3301668364

OVERSEA PEARL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED

119.380.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Điểm uống nước tinh khiết khiết 3 vòi
CAHM(3)
3 Máy Điểm uống nước tinh khiết khiết 3 vòi Việt Nam 17,500,000
2 Máy nước uống trực tiếp Nóng, Nguội, Lạnh
TT023UV
1 Máy Máy nước uống trực tiếp Nóng, Nguội, Lạnh Việt Nam 24,500,000
3 Bơm trục đứng RO, đa tầng cánh bằng inox PUS-17
PUMS-17
1 Máy Bơm trục đứng RO, đa tầng cánh bằng inox PUS-17 Trung Quốc 10,000,000
4 Bơm đẩy đến các điểm uống
A-130JAK
1 Cái Bơm đẩy đến các điểm uống indonesia 2,000,000
5 Ống nước PPR DN25
DN25
80 M Ống nước PPR DN25 Việt Nam 51,000
6 Ống nước nhựa PVC phi 27
uPVC27
40 M Ống nước nhựa PVC phi 27 Việt Nam 25,000
7 Lõi RO Membrance 4040
RE4040
1 Cái Lõi RO Membrance 4040 Hàn Quốc 6,000,000
8 Bộ đèn U.V 14W
UV14W
1 Bộ Bộ đèn U.V 14W Việt Nam 3,000,000
9 Vật tư điện
VTĐ
1 Bộ Vật tư điện Việt Nam 3,000,000
10 Vật tư và phụ kiện lắp đặt
VTPK
1 Gói Vật tư và phụ kiện lắp đặt Việt Nam 5,500,000
11 Nhân công lắp đặt
NCLĐ
1 Gói Nhân công lắp đặt Việt Nam 7,800,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second