Package No. 1: Analysis of samples

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: Analysis of samples
Name of project
Ứng dụng tiến bộ khoa học và công nghệ xây dựng mô hình sản xuất biochar và phân hữu cơ sinh học biochar phục vụ cho canh tác nông nghiệp an toàn, bền vững
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
50.000.000 VND
Tender value
50.000.000 VND
Conversion date
28/01/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
08/QĐ-MAĐT-DA ngày 10/03/2022
Approval date
10/03/2022
Completion date
12:19 24/03/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1400128091 1400128091

TRUNG TÂM KIỂM ĐỊNH VÀ KIỂM NGHIỆM ĐỒNG THÁP

48.720.000 VND 510 day 510
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second