Package No. 1: Construction

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: Construction
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp trường mầm non Gia Thắng - Hạng mục: Nhà lớp học
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
672.070.893 VND
Tender value
672.070.893 VND
Conversion date
09/09/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
44c/QĐ-UBND ngày 05/4/2022
Approval date
05/04/2022
Completion date
10:58 09/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700891570 2700891570

Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và thương mại Lương Toàn

672.070.893 VND 6 month 6
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second