Package No. 1: Construction and installation

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
10
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 1: Construction and installation
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
368.857.095 VND
Estimated price
359.168.000 VND
Publication date
09:41 06/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
201/QĐ-MNAD ngày 30 tháng 11 năm 2023
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Sunshine Kindergarten
Approval date
30/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1201422927 1201422927

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC THẮNG

352.453.256,092 VND 352.453.000 VND 20 day 06/12/2023
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
9.663
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
332,057
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp I
0.392
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,043,169
3
Nilong lót
0.827
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
707,339
4
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
8.27
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,700,980
5
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.248
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13,379,813
6
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.038
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18,227,479
7
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch thẻ 4x8x18, chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
10.872
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,967,094
8
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
280.306
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
79,217
9
Trát bê tông lót
0.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
133,662
10
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
40.79
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50,726
11
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
3.865
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,849,803
12
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.536
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23,895,889
13
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.264
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8,834,944
14
Lắp đặt các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <= 75kg
133.2
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27,172
15
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
2
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39,012
16
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC đường kính ống 220mm
0.2
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35,629,982
17
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC đường kính ống 90mm
0.07
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10,257,151
18
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.148
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,876,753
19
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
1.874
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34,769,792
20
Nilong lót
9.626
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
707,339
21
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
67.377
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,689,684
22
Cắt ron sân đan (3m/ron)
64.173
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
301,084
23
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x18, chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
4.727
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,701,168
24
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
54.682
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
96,585
25
Quét vôi 1 nước trắng, 2 nước màu
54.682
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13,622
26
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
8.64
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11,085
27
Lắp dựng cửa cổng
8.64
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
209,009
28
Dọn dẹp mặt bằng
1.554
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
240,759
29
Ban đất tạo mặt bằng
15.768
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
114,044
30
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
10.375
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
443,315
31
Trãi tấm nilon
1.038
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
737,052
32
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
5.191
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,689,684
33
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D60
0.16
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7,157,602
34
Lắp đặt coPVC D60+ tê PVCD60
13
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25,150
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second